|
|
MO Full Marathon(at least 3 races) |
|
|
|
|
|
Note |
|
SKM |
TPM |
LTM |
HKM |
STM |
|
CALC |
|
Alex
Morgan |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
4 |
Second place |
Ho Hoi
To |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
4 |
1st place on
tiebreaker |
Daniel
Brown |
|
3 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
|
7 |
Third Place |
Rob
Parks |
4 |
|
3 |
29 |
4 |
|
11 |
|
Jan
Littlewood |
3 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
14 |
|
Adrian
King |
5 |
|
|
7 |
3 |
|
15 |
|
Michael
Maddess |
8 |
4 |
|
8 |
5 |
|
17 |
|
Peter
Theimer |
9 |
7 |
6 |
11 |
|
|
22 |
|
Lau Yu
Chun |
7 |
8 |
9 |
13 |
16 |
|
24 |
|
John
McKinven |
10 |
7 |
11 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Leung
King Yan |
|
11 |
|
12 |
7 |
|
30 |
|
Chung Yu
Feng Ray |
14 |
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
30 |
|
Lee Chun
Wai |
11 |
|
12 |
10 |
|
|
33 |
|
Pak Ka
Wah |
|
15 |
13 |
|
8 |
|
36 |
|
Hysan
Wong |
|
10 |
16 |
18 |
10 |
|
36 |
|
Sung
King Sing |
17 |
14 |
14 |
19 |
9 |
|
37 |
|
Keith
Russell |
|
16 |
19 |
26 |
15 |
|
50 |
|
Paul
Myers |
21 |
18 |
|
23 |
19 |
|
58 |
|
Ed
Poynton |
20 |
17 |
|
24 |
|
|
61 |
|
Chung
Yuen Leung |
25 |
|
22 |
|
20 |
|
67 |
|
Lau Bun
Hon, Jeffrey |
|
30 |
22 |
|
22 |
|
74 |
|
Leopold
Shee |
24 |
23 |
29 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Hung
Cheung Sing |
|
26 |
|
35 |
18 |
|
79 |
|
|
|
MVX Full Marathon(3 races+) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Choi Kau |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
1st place and
KOTH |
Mak Ping
Yin |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
5 |
2nd place |
Leung
Wing Leung |
3 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
7 |
third place |
Ho Hon
Ming |
2 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
|
8 |
|
Lo Mei
Kuen |
5 |
5 |
|
7 |
5 |
|
15 |
|
Choi Chi
Keung |
|
|
4 |
8 |
4 |
|
16 |
|
Yip
Ching |
|
5 |
|
10 |
6 |
|
21 |
|
Lo Shun
Shing |
|
6 |
6 |
11 |
|
|
23 |
|
Ngan
Kwok Wa |
|
7 |
|
14 |
7 |
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MV Full Marathon (3 races+) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chan
Kwok Keung |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
1st place |
Li Cheuk
Ming |
|
3 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
8 |
2nd place |
Lo Chi
Wai |
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
|
9 |
3rd place |
Chung
Man Sing, Sam |
2 |
5 |
3 |
|
6 |
|
10 |
|
Franz
Nel |
6 |
|
5 |
5 |
9 |
|
16 |
|
Li Yiu
Cheung |
|
|
6 |
6 |
5 |
|
17 |
|
Chan
Ming Fong |
7 |
|
7 |
8 |
|
|
22 |
|
Yau Pui
Hung |
8 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
|
|
28 |
|
Liao
Saikit Herve |
|
|
12 |
12 |
12 |
|
36 |
|
|
|
MS Full Marathon(3 races+) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bob
Whitehead |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
1st place |
Lam Ngok
Yam |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
5 |
2nd place |
Wong Pak
Kun |
|
1 |
|
4 |
2 |
|
7 |
3rd place |
John
Fowler |
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
FO Full Marathon(3 races+) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chiaki
Fjelddahl |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
1st place and
QOTH |
JoeJoe
Fan Sui Ping |
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
2nd place |
Wong Suk
Wah |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
8 |
3rd place |
Chung
Hau Ying |
|
4 |
|
6 |
3 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
FV Full Marathon(3 races+) |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Chan
Kwok Lin |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
4 |
1st place |
Jenny
Tang |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
2nd place |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MO Half Marathon(3 races+) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Neil
Tait |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
1st place |
Mike
Gault |
3 |
10 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
8 |
2nd place |
Greger
Andersson |
2 |
|
6 |
1 |
|
|
9 |
3rd place |
Simon
Phillips |
4 |
3 |
15 |
5 |
|
|
12 |
|
Benjamin
Blain |
7 |
4 |
|
6 |
|
|
17 |
|
Justin
Searle |
5 |
5 |
14 |
|
7 |
|
17 |
|
Rob
James |
|
12 |
|
4 |
4 |
|
20 |
|
Olivier
Streun |
8 |
|
16 |
9 |
10 |
|
27 |
|
Loong
Tai Tak |
10 |
|
11 |
|
6 |
|
27 |
|
Rupert
Chamberlain |
11 |
|
23 |
10 |
9 |
|
30 |
|
Eliot
Fisk |
13 |
7 |
30 |
14 |
12 |
|
32 |
|
Wong Wai
Kin |
|
|
5 |
2 |
26 |
|
33 |
|
Jason
Keg |
|
|
8 |
18 |
19 |
|
45 |
|
Chris
Whawell |
18 |
14 |
44 |
35 |
17 |
|
49 |
|
Mark
Hayman |
|
21 |
21 |
|
15 |
|
57 |
|
Ezra
Emerson |
13 |
|
28 |
|
18 |
|
59 |
|
Ian
Grace |
23 |
|
27 |
17 |
|
|
67 |
|
Shalen
Shivpuri |
15 |
|
38 |
|
16 |
|
69 |
|
Taco
Portenger |
|
34 |
31 |
|
31 |
|
96 |
|
Richard
Scarth |
34 |
|
41 |
25 |
|
|
100 |
|
John
Moss |
40 |
23 |
|
45 |
|
|
108 |
|
Tony
Taylor |
|
|
41 |
43 |
27 |
|
111 |
|
James
Albritton |
30 |
35 |
59 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Ho Kwok
Ping |
|
|
67 |
48 |
30 |
|
145 |
|
|
|
MV Half Marathon(3 races+) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Babs
Bukunola |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
4 |
2nd place |
Peter
Hopper |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
4 |
1st place on
tiebreaker |
Tim
McCosker |
|
3 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
7 |
3rd place |
Stuart
Mason |
4 |
5 |
5 |
8 |
|
|
14 |
|
Wu Kwok
Fung |
11 |
|
4 |
7 |
|
|
22 |
|
Li Chi
Keung |
8 |
8 |
7 |
9 |
|
|
23 |
|
Heinz
Fishcer |
|
9 |
|
11 |
11 |
|
31 |
|
Tymon
Meller |
|
11 |
10 |
12 |
|
|
33 |
|
Kwok Sui
Wing |
13 |
12 |
12 |
15 |
|
|
37 |
|
Adrian
Brock-Hollinstead |
9 |
|
14 |
|
15 |
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MVX Half Marathon(3 races+) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Guillo
Philippe |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
4 |
2nd place |
Hui Yee
Man |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
4 |
1st place on
tiebreaker |
Dean
Lewis |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
|
7 |
3rd place |
Ng Ping
Sing |
3 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
|
12 |
|
David
Wong |
6 |
|
8 |
|
8 |
|
22 |
|
D Boyle |
5 |
|
6 |
13 |
|
|
24 |
|
Stephen
Reels |
7 |
7 |
12 |
11 |
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MS Half Marathon (3 races+) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John
Tanner |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
1st place |
Jim
White |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
5 |
2nd place |
Robert
Pardoe |
|
3 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
7 |
3rd place |
John
Cable |
3 |
|
7 |
3 |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FO Half Marathon(3 races+) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rachel
Sproston |
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
4 |
2nd place |
Grace
Balintong |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
4 |
1st place on
tiebreaker |
Florenda
Madriaga |
8 |
|
5 |
4 |
|
|
17 |
3rd place |
Wan Nga
Yi |
9 |
1 |
15 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Ho So
Han |
|
10 |
11 |
|
7 |
|
28 |
|
Lam
Ching Yee |
19 |
7 |
27 |
|
11 |
|
37 |
|
Jacuelynne
Tan |
20 |
8 |
17 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Jacuelynne
Tan |
20 |
8 |
17 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Lam
Ching Yee |
19 |
7 |
27 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FV Half Marathon(3 races+) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marie-Helene
Arnauld |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
1st place |
Sarah
Pearson |
2 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
9 |
2nd place |
Leung Oi
Yim |
7 |
|
4 |
3 |
|
|
14 |
3rd place |
Evelyn
Lim |
9 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|